19 - 24 September, 2016 · Manerbio, Italy

Gallery


Check out the Video Gallery!


Current Leader Photos



  • Level 4 Open 1st Go (tie)
    Bernard Fonck
    & Smart N Sparkin

  • Level 4 Open 1st Go (tie)
    Giovanni Masi de Vargas
    & Dance Little Spook

  • Level 3 / 2 Open 1st Go
    Manuel Cortesi
    & MP Gun It To Go Mars

  • Level 1 Open 1st Go (tie)
    Nicola Sergio
    & Ruff Little Chex

  • Level 1 Open 1st Go (tie)
    Francesco Fabbri
    & Frizzys Blue

  • Level 4 Non Pro 1st Go
    Gina Schumacher
    & Gotta Nifty Gun

  • Level 3 Non Pro 1st Go
    Laura Dalla Gassa
    & MR Sailin Gas

  • Level 2 & 1 Non Pro 1st Go
    Marie Baralon
    & Chicken Sandwich

  • Level 4 & 2 Non Pro Pre Futurity
    Champion
    Anna Lisec
    & Gotalotta Cash

  • Level 4 Non Pro Pre Futurity
    Reserve Champion
    Manuel Bonzano
    & Dealin The Cash

  • Level 2 Non Pro Pre Futurity
    Reserve Co-Champion
    Fabio Colantoni
    & BF Feona In Whiz

  • Level 2 Non Pro Pre Futurity
    Reserve Co-Champion
    Davina Perini
    & Dualina Hope

  • Level 4 / 3 / 2 / 1 Non Pro
    Champion
    Anna Lisec
    & This Wimps So Fly

  • Level 4 Non Pro
    Reserve Champion
    Susy Baeck
    & Pop Gun Cash BB

  • Limited Non Pro Champion
    Intermediate Non Pro Champion
    Stephanie Madaus
    & Shine My Gun

  • Pre Futurity Level 2 Open
    Champion
    Andrea Bonadomane
    & Please Have A King

  • Pre Futurity Level 4 Open
    Champion
    Bernard Fonck
    & Sevenchextocash

  • Level 4 / 3 / 2 Open
    Champion
    Alfredo Ciabattoni
    & Dun It After The Rain

  • Level 4 Open
    Reserve Champion
    Cira Baeck
    & Shine N Whiz

  • Level 1 Open
    Champion
    Francesco Fabbri
    & Junior Nics

  • NRHA Non Pro
    Champions
    Nicole Huebner
    & Starstruck Tag

  • NRHA Limited Open
    Champions
    Marco Vecchiutti
    & Mister Dual Nic Gun

  • NRHA Intermediate Open
    Co-Champions
    Chuck Klipfel
    & Golden Jac The Boss

  • NRHA Intermediate Open
    Co-Champions
    Paolo Fabbri
    & Iam Sailors Brother

  • NRHA Youth 13 & Under
    Champions
    Francesca Ferrarol
    & Flower Bo Sun

  • NRHA Youth 14-18
    Champions
    Corinna Trattler
    & BMS Rambo Starlight

  • Rookie Level 2 & 1
    Champions
    Cindy Doll
    & Boom Boom Blondy BB